Mokytojai

Gimnazijoje dirbantys mokytojai 

Vardas

Pavardė

Pareigos/mokomasis dalykas

Kvalifikacija

Pastabos

Milda

Ambrazaitienė

Anglų k.

Vyr. mokyt.

laikinai nedirba

Goda

Sungailaitė

Anglų k.

Mokyt.

 

Robertas

Bitinas

Anglų k.

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Lina

Charašauskienė

Anglų k.

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Daina

Gabrielsson

Anglų k.

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Irena

Nakliudienė

Anglų k.

Ekspert.

 

Gytė

Kiesienė

Anglų k.

Metod.

 

Judita

Kuralavičiūtė

Anglų k.

Mokyt.

 

Dalia

Siniauskienė

Anglų k.

Metod.

 

Vilija

Liepuonienė

Anglų k.

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Lina

Valatkienė

Anglų k.

Mokyt.

 

Jelena

Tautkienė

Anglų k.

Mokyt.

 

Loreta

Gudonytė-Šuksterienė

Biologija

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Simas

Ignatavičius

Biologija

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Jolanta

Jakšienė

Biologija

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Rasa

Jurkuvėnienė

Biologija

Mokyt.

 

Jurgita

Maigytė

Biologija

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Paulius

Narušis

Biologija

Mokyt.

 

Ala

Vaicekauskienė

Biologija

Ekspert.

 

Skirmantė

Bačinskienė

Chemija

Metod.

 

Rasa

Rudzevičienė

Chemija

Metod.

 

Vaiva

Šulinskienė

Dailė

Mokyt.

laikinai nedirba

Jolita

Pavalkienė

Dailė

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Valentinas

Butanavičius

Dailė

Metod.

 

Danutė

Bareikienė

Ekonomika

Metod.

 

Antanas

Dzimidavičius

Fizika

Mokyt.

 

Stasė

Traigienė

Fizika

Ekspert.

 

Loreta

Gudonytė-Šuksterienė

Geografija

Metod.

 

Renata

Valienė

Geografija

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Jūratė

Tamošiūnaitė-Karašauskienė

Grafinis dizain., dailė,

kompiut. leidyba

Mokyt.

 

Jurgita

Damušienė

Informatika

Mokyt.

laikinai nedirba

Eglė

Jasutė

Informatika

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Jurgita

Maigytė

Informatika

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Darius

Bakšys

Informatika

Metod.

 

Eglė

Jasutė

Informatika

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Gvidas

Tupinis

Informatika

Mokyt.

 

Karolis

Trakas

Informatika

Mokyt.

 

Kristina

Januškienė

Istorija

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Asta

Jovaišienė

Istorija

Metod.

 

Juozapas

Labokas

Istorija, pilietinis ugdymas, žm. sauga

Mokyt.

 

Ilona

Pagalienė

Istorija

Metod.

 

Lukas

Ambraziejus SJ

Filosofija

Mokyt.

 

Kornelijus

Bortkevičius

Fizinis ugdymas

Mokyt.

 

Rimvydas

Leščevičius

Fizinis ugdymas

Mokyt.

 

Juozapas Algirdas

Keršulis

Fizinis ugdymas

Mokyt.

 

Danutė

Revuckienė

Fizinis ugdymas

Metod.

 

Renata

Valienė

Fizinis ugdymas

Vyr. mokyt.

 

s. Edita

Šicaitė, SSC

Lietuvių k.

Metod.

 

Živilė

Račkauskienė

Lietuvių k.

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Sigutė

Balčiūnienė

Lietuvių k.

Metod.

 

Gerlanda

Griškevičienė

Lietuvių k.

Ekspert.

 

Dalia

Švažienė

Lietuvių k.

Metod.

 

Lina

Limontienė

Lietuvių k.

Metod.

 

Digna

Navikienė

Lietuvių k.

Ekspert.

 

Jūratė

Vilčiauskaitė-Smelstorienė

Lietuvių k.

Vyr. mokyt.

laikinai nedirba

Auksė

Zavickienė

Lietuvių k.

Metod.

 

Gabrielė

Kutelytė-Savickienė

Lietuvių k.

Mokyt.

 

Laimutė

Blaškevičienė

Matematika

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Ingrida

Brazauskienė

Matematika

Metod.

 

Zina

Šiaulienė

Matematika

Ekspert.

 

Eglė

Jasutė

Matematika

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Rasa

Kairevičienė

Matematika

Metod.

 

Danguolė

Kasinskienė

Matematika

Metod.

 

Edita

Lučnikovienė

Matematika

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Gabrielė

Kutelytė-Savickienė

Muzika

Mokyt. (neat.)

 

Neringa

Sidaugaitė

Muzika

Mokyt.

 

Dovilė

Mačiukaitė-Krasauskienė

Muzika

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Renata

Marcinkutė-Lesieur

Koncertmeisterė

-

 

Juozapas

Labokas

Pilietiškumo pagrindai

Mokyt.

 

Inga

Andrijauskienė

Prancūzų k.

Metod.

 

Ieva

Labokienė

Psichologė

-

laikinai nedirba

Valdonė

Isiūnaitė

Psichologė

-

 

Vida

Lipskytė

Retorika

Ekspert.

 

Ana

Jankelevič

Rusų k.

Ekspert.

 

Kristina

Piekautaitė

Šokiai

Mokyt.

 

Eugenija

Sutkutė-Toliušienė

Teatras

Mokyt.

laikinai nedirba

Vida

Lipskytė

Teatras

Ekspert.

 

Daiva

Brazdeikienė

Technologijos

Metod.

 

Rasa

Jurkuvėnienė

Technologijos

Metod.

 

Mindaugas

Masaitis

Technologijos

Mokyt.

 

Marius

Narvilas

Technologijos

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Vaiva

Šulinskienė

Technologijos

Mokyt.

laikinai nedirba

Lina

Jakučionienė

Katalikų tikyba

Metod.

 

Daiva

Sadauskienė

Katalikų tikyba

Mokyt.

laikinai nedirba

Vytautas

Sadauskas, SJ

Katalikų tikyba

Metod.

 

Algimantas

Gudaitis, SJ

Katalikų tikyba

Metod.

 

Milda

Vitkutė

Katalikų tikyba

Mokyt.

 

Lina

Čepienė

Vokiečių k.

Metod.

 

Lina

Charašauskienė

Vokiečių k.

Vyr. mokyt.

 

Ulrike

Jansen

Vokiečių k.

Mokyt.

 

Alma

Prakaitytė

Vokiečių k.

Metod.

 

Janina

Robert

Vokiečių k.

Mokyt.

 

Odeta

Žakienė

Vokiečių k.

Metod.

 

Sigita

Žurauskienė

Vokiečių k.

Metod.

 

Audronė

Correia

Pradinis ugdymas

Mokyt.

 

Margarita

Pičuginaitė

Pradinis ugdymas

Mokyt.

 

 

Neformalus ugdymas

Vardas

Pavardė

Pareigos/mokomasis dalykas

Kvalifikacija

Pastabos

Eduardas

Juška

Matematika

Metod.

 

Tomas

Bajelis

Debatai (anglų k.)

Mokyt.

 

Agnė

Lisauskaitė

Kinų k.

Mokyt.

 

 

Atnaujinta: 2020-11-10